Community: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m Adding myself |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[User:Master Sima Yi|Master Sima Yi]] | | [[User:Master Sima Yi|Master Sima Yi]] | ||
| [http://webchat.xertion.org/?channels=ACWiki #ACWiki], [http://webchat.xertion.org/?channels=MassEffect #MassEffect], [http://webchat.xertion.org/?channels=MCUWiki #MCUWiki], [http://webchat.xertion.org/?channels=Ubiforums #Ubiforums] | | [http://webchat.xertion.org/?channels=ACWiki #ACWiki], [http://webchat.xertion.org/?channels=MassEffect #MassEffect], [http://webchat.xertion.org/?channels=MCUWiki #MCUWiki], [http://webchat.xertion.org/?channels=Ubiforums #Ubiforums] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Elchzard|Elchzard]] | |||
| {{wchat|ACWiki}}, {{wchat|MassEffect}}, {{wchat|space}}, {{wchat|lobby}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:General]] | [[Category:General]] | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 16 October 2012
Users are able to add links to their profiles here.
For a list of users on the wiki, see here
| Nickname | Favorite Channel(s) |
|---|---|
| Kaishiro | #ACWiki, #Kametsu, #cartoon-world |
| Valdearg | #Cartoon-World, #iPhone, #Kametsu |
| Toppers | #ACWiki, #MassEffect |
| Master Sima Yi | #ACWiki, #MassEffect, #MCUWiki, #Ubiforums |
| Elchzard | #ACWiki, #MassEffect, #space, #lobby |