Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Readded Usagi |
Updated/simplified staff table |
||
| (56 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
If you have an issue that requires network staff, <code>/join #help</code> and ask there. It's the fastest way to get your issue resolved. | If you have an issue that requires network staff, <code>/join #help</code> and ask there. It's the fastest way to get your issue resolved. | ||
{| class="sortable" style="border: 1px solid #000000; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" width="40%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" align="center" data-mce-style="border: 1px solid #000000; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
{| class = " | |- style="height: 18px;" data-mce-style="height: 18px;" | ||
! style="background-color: rgb(64, 128, 255); height: 18px;" scope="row" data-mce-style="background-color: #4080ff; height: 18px;"|Nick | |||
! style="background-color: rgb(64, 128, 255); height: 18px;" scope="row" data-mce-style="background-color: #4080ff; height: 18px;"|Timezone | |||
! style="background-color: rgb(64, 128, 255); height: 18px;" scope="row" data-mce-style="background-color: #4080ff; height: 18px;"|Rank | |||
|- style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;" | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|[[User:Kaishiro|Kaishiro]]<br /> | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Central | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Network Owner | |||
|- style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;" | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|[[User:Sakura|Sakura`Kinomoto]]<br /> | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Pacific | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Network Owner | |||
|- style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;" | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|[[User:Bronya|Nekone]] | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Central | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Root Administrator | |||
|- style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;" | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|[[User:Valdearg|Valdearg]] | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|British | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Root Administrator | |||
|- style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;" | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|[[User:Koby|Koby]] | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Central | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Server Administrator | |||
|- style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;" | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|[[User:iCurse|iCurse]] | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Central European<br /> | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Server Administrator | |||
|- style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;" | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|[[User:Ravager|Ravager]] | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Central | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Operator | |||
|- style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;" | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|[[User:Kaugustino|Kaugustino ]]<br /> | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Mountain | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Operator | |||
|- style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;" | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|[[User:maverick_hunter_17|maverick_hunter_17 ]]<br /> | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Eastern | |||
| style="height: 36px;" data-mce-style="height: 36px;"|Operator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |lonewolf | ||
|N/A | |||
|Operator | |||
|- style="height: 18px;" data-mce-style="height: 18px;" | |||
| | | style="height: 18px;" data-mce-style="height: 18px;"|javi | ||
| style="height: 18px;" data-mce-style="height: 18px;"|N/A | |||
| style="height: 18px;" data-mce-style="height: 18px;"|Operator | |||
| Operator | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:General]] | [[Category:General]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:36, 11 November 2024
If you have an issue that requires network staff, /join #help and ask there. It's the fastest way to get your issue resolved.
| Nick | Timezone | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Kaishiro |
Central | Network Owner |
| Sakura`Kinomoto |
Pacific | Network Owner |
| Nekone | Central | Root Administrator |
| Valdearg | British | Root Administrator |
| Koby | Central | Server Administrator |
| iCurse | Central European |
Server Administrator |
| Ravager | Central | Operator |
| Kaugustino |
Mountain | Operator |
| maverick_hunter_17 |
Eastern | Operator |
| lonewolf | N/A | Operator |
| javi | N/A | Operator |