Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Added Koby as server administrator |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [[User:AkaSoldats|akaSoldats]] ([mailto:akasoldats@xertion.org Email]) | | [[User:AkaSoldats|akaSoldats]] ([mailto:akasoldats@xertion.org Email]) | ||
| Pacific | | Pacific | ||
| Server Administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Koby|Koby]] | |||
| Central | |||
| Server Administrator | | Server Administrator | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:48, 10 April 2016
If you have an issue that requires network staff, /join #help and ask there. It's the fastest way to get your issue resolved.
| Nick | Timezone | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Kaishiro (Email) | Central | Network Owner |
| Sakura`Kinomoto (Email) | Pacific | Network Owner |
| Ryan (Email) | Central | Root Administrator, Routing Manager |
| Valdearg (Email) | British | Root Administrator |
| hmtX^mokkori (Email) | Central European | Services Administrator, Developer |
| akaSoldats (Email) | Pacific | Server Administrator |
| Koby | Central | Server Administrator |
| iCurse (Email) | N/A | Server Administrator |
| White_Wolf (Email) | Central | Server Administrator |
| Alpha (Email) | Eastern | Operator, Webmaster |
| Ravager (Email) | Central | Operator |
| Usagi_Tsukino (Email) | Central European | Operator |