Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added Kaugustino in at Operator, part of network merger. |
Added maverick_hunter_17 to opers list - welcome! |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Kaugustino | | Kaugustino | ||
| Mountain | | Mountain | ||
| Operator | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| maverick_hunter_17 | |||
| N/A | |||
| Operator | | Operator | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:13, 11 March 2020
If you have an issue that requires network staff, /join #help and ask there. It's the fastest way to get your issue resolved.
| Nick | Timezone | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Kaishiro (Email) | Central | Network Owner |
| Sakura`Kinomoto (Email) | Pacific | Network Owner |
| IkarosBD (BDRyan) | Central | Root Administrator, Routing Manager, Dev Lead |
| Valdearg (Email) | British | Root Administrator |
| Koby | Central | Server Administrator |
| iCurse (Email) | N/A | Server Administrator |
| Ravager (Email) | Central | Operator |
| Kaugustino | Mountain | Operator |
| maverick_hunter_17 | N/A | Operator |