Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Adjusting table width... |
Added in lonewolf and javi, welcome! |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| maverick_hunter_17 | | maverick_hunter_17 | ||
| Eastern | | Eastern | ||
| Operator | |||
|- | |||
| lonewolf | |||
| N/A | |||
| Operator | |||
|- | |||
| javi | |||
| N/A | |||
| Operator | | Operator | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 14 March 2020
If you have an issue that requires network staff, /join #help and ask there. It's the fastest way to get your issue resolved.
| Nick | Timezone | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Kaishiro (Email) | Central | Network Owner |
| Sakura`Kinomoto (Email) | Pacific | Network Owner |
| IkarosBD (BDRyan) | Central | Root Administrator, Routing Manager, Dev Lead |
| Valdearg (Email) | British | Root Administrator |
| Koby | Central | Server Administrator |
| iCurse (Email) | N/A | Server Administrator |
| Ravager (Email) | Central | Operator |
| Kaugustino | Mountain | Operator |
| maverick_hunter_17 | Eastern | Operator |
| lonewolf | N/A | Operator |
| javi | N/A | Operator |