Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Added dev lead into IkarosBD's profile link since it's already reflected on the userpage |
Added Kaugustino in at Operator, part of network merger. |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Central | | Central | ||
| Operator | | Operator | ||
|- | |||
| Kaugustino | |||
| Mountain | |||
| Operator | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:General]] | [[Category:General]] | ||
Revision as of 06:07, 10 March 2020
If you have an issue that requires network staff, /join #help and ask there. It's the fastest way to get your issue resolved.
| Nick | Timezone | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Kaishiro (Email) | Central | Network Owner |
| Sakura`Kinomoto (Email) | Pacific | Network Owner |
| IkarosBD (BDRyan) | Central | Root Administrator, Routing Manager, Dev Lead |
| Valdearg (Email) | British | Root Administrator |
| Koby | Central | Server Administrator |
| iCurse (Email) | N/A | Server Administrator |
| Ravager (Email) | Central | Operator |
| Kaugustino | Mountain | Operator |