Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Elchzard no longer staff |
Added info for Ryan |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| British | | British | ||
| Services Administrator | | Services Administrator | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ryan|Ryan]] ([mailto:ryan@xertion.org Email]) | |||
| Central | |||
| Server Administrator | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:AkaSoldats|akaSoldats]] ([mailto:akasoldats@xertion.org Email]) | | [[User:AkaSoldats|akaSoldats]] ([mailto:akasoldats@xertion.org Email]) | ||
Revision as of 08:58, 3 March 2014
If you have an issue that requires network staff, /join #help and ask there. It's the fastest way to get your issue resolved.
| Nick | Timezone | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| culex (Email) | Central European | Network Owner, Developer |
| Kaishiro (Email) | Central | Network Owner |
| Sakura`Kinomoto (Email) | Pacific | Network Owner |
| hmtX^mokkori (Email) | Central European | Services Administrator, Developer |
| rails (Email) | Central Australian | Services Administrator |
| Valdearg (Email) | British | Services Administrator |
| Ryan (Email) | Central | Server Administrator |
| akaSoldats (Email) | Pacific | Server Administrator |
| Ishaq (Email) | British | Server Administrator |
| White_Wolf (Email) | Central | Server Administrator |
| Alpha (Email) | Eastern | Operator, Webmaster |
| An-IP-BreAKDoWN (Email) | Mountain | Operator |
| Ravager (Email) | Central | Operator |
| Usagi_Tsukino (Email) | Central European | Operator |