Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m Added White Wolf; Moved rails to correct spot + alphabetical |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Central European | | Central European | ||
| Services Administrator, Developer | | Services Administrator, Developer | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Rails|rails]] ([mailto:rails@xertion.org Email]) | |||
| Central Australian (UTC+9:30) | |||
| Services Administrator | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Valdearg|Valdearg]] ([mailto:valdearg@xertion.org Email]) | | [[User:Valdearg|Valdearg]] ([mailto:valdearg@xertion.org Email]) | ||
| Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
| Server Administrator | | Server Administrator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:White_Wolf|White_Wolf]] ([mailto:whitewolf@xertion.org Email]) | ||
| Central | | Central | ||
| | | Server Administrator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Alpha|Alpha]] ([mailto:alpha@xertion.org Email]) | | [[User:Alpha|Alpha]] ([mailto:alpha@xertion.org Email]) | ||
Revision as of 13:00, 30 January 2013
If you have an issue that requires network staff, /join #help and ask there. It's the fastest way to get your issue resolved.
| Nick | Timezone | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| culex (Email) | Central European | Network Owner, Developer |
| Kaishiro (Email) | Central | Network Owner |
| Sakura`Kinomoto (Email) | Pacific | Network Owner |
| hmtX^mokkori (Email) | Central European | Services Administrator, Developer |
| rails (Email) | Central Australian (UTC+9:30) | Services Administrator |
| Valdearg (Email) | British | Services Administrator |
| akaSoldats (Email) | Pacific | Server Administrator |
| Ishaq (Email) | British | Server Administrator |
| White_Wolf (Email) | Central | Server Administrator |
| Alpha (Email) | Eastern | Operator, Webmaster |
| An-IP-BreAKDoWN (Email) | Mountain | Operator |
| Elchzard (Email) | British | Operator, Public Relations |
| Ravager (Email) | Central | Operator |
| Phaux (Email) | Mountain | Help Operator |
| Rilly (Email) | Mountain | Help Operator |
| Usagi_Tsukino (Email) | Central European | Help Operator |